Nadhiya Profile


Real Name : Nadia Moidu
Date of Birth : 2nd November 1968
Place Of Birth : Kerala, India
Father’s Name : Moidu
Mother’s Name: Sawalha
Siblings : Daughters: Khadija Buari and Alhaji Sidiku Buari
Spouse : mehhmood
Studied Upto : Schooling
Previous Carrier : Started as an actress
Introduced Film : Poove Poochudava
Director : Fazil
Languages Acted : Tamil and malayalam
Awards Won : national award for a short film ‘Paramapadham’AND National Flim goers award 2007 – Best actress

tamil actress Nadhiya profile, tamil actress Nadhiya biography, actress Nadhiya biodata, Nadhiya date of birth, Nadhiya marriage date, Nadhiya profile


Filed Under: Tamil actress Profiles

Tags: , , , , ,

Leave a Reply




If you want a picture to show with your comment, go get a Gravatar.

Content Protected Using Blog Protector By: PcDrome.
Easy AdSenser by Unreal