Abhirami Profile


Real Name : Divya Gopikumar
Date of Birth : 26th July 1983
Place Of Birth : Kerala, India
Father’s Name : S. Gopikumar
Mother’s Name: Pushpa
Siblings : \
Spouse : Danny(American)
Studied Upto : BA degree in Psychology
Previous Carrier : TV anchor for the program Top Ten aired on Asianet Channel
Introduced Film : Pathram (Malayalam)
Director : Shilpa Mary Cherian
Languages Acted : Tamil, malayalam, telugu and kannada
Awards Won : No awards

tamil actress Abhirami profile, tamil actress Abhirami biography, actress Abhirami biodata, Abhirami date of birth, Abhirami marriage date, Abhirami profile


Filed Under: Tamil actress Profiles

Tags: , , , , ,

Leave a Reply




If you want a picture to show with your comment, go get a Gravatar.

Content Protected Using Blog Protector By: PcDrome.
Easy AdSenser by Unreal